银石
6小时赛
1

斯帕-弗朗科尔尚
6小时赛
2

勒芒
24小时赛
3

纽博格林
6小时赛
4

墨西哥
6小时赛
5

美国
6小时赛
6

富士
6小时赛
7

上海
6小时赛
8

巴林
6小时赛
9

2017赛季各站成绩榜

1st Toyota TS050 HYBRID#8 (TOYOTA)
2nd Porsche 919 Hybrid#2 (Porsche)
3rd Porsche 919 Hybrid#1 (Porsche)
4th Oreca 07 – Gibson#38 (G-Drive Racng)
5th Oreca 07 – Gibson#31 (G-Drive Racng)
6th Oreca 07 – Gibson#28 (G-Drive Racng)
7th Alpine A470 – Gibson#36 (Baxi DC Racing Alpine)
8th Oreca 07 – Gibson#26 (G-Drive Racng)
9th Oreca 07 – Gibson#24 (G-Drive Racng)
10th Oreca 07 – Gibson#25 (G-Drive Racng)

车队积分榜

1st Porsche 33
2nd Toyota 26.5

车手积分榜

1st Anthony DAVIDSON (Toyota) 25
Kazuki NAKAJIMA (Toyota) 25
Sébastien BUEMI (Toyota) 25
2nd Brendon HARTLEY (Porsche) 18
Earl BAMBER (Porsche) 18
Timo BERNHARD (Porsche) 18
3rd André LOTTERER (Porsche) 15
Neel JANI (Porsche) 15
Nick TANDY (Porsche) 15

2017赛季各站成绩榜

1st Toyota TS050 HYBRID#8 (TOYOTA)
2nd Toyota TS050 - Hybrid#7 (Toyota)
3rd Porsche 919 Hybrid#2 (Porsche)
4th Porsche 919 Hybrid#1 (Porsche)
5th Toyota TS050 - Hybrid#9 (Toyota)
6th CLM P1/01 - AER#4 (Team ByKolles)
7th Oreca 05 - Gibson#26 (G-Drive Racng)
8th Oreca 05 - Gibson#31 (G-Drive Racng)
9th Oreca 05 - Gibson#38 (G-Drive Racng)
10th Oreca 05 - Gibson#13 (G-Drive Racng)

车队积分榜

1st Toyota 69.5
2nd Porsche 61

车手积分榜

1st Anthony DAVIDSON (Toyota) 50
Kazuki NAKAJIMA (Toyota) 50
Sébastien BUEMI (Toyota) 50
2nd Brendon HARTLEY (Porsche) 33
Earl BAMBER (Porsche) 33
Timo BERNHARD (Porsche) 33
3rd André LOTTERER (Porsche) 28
Neel JANI (Porsche) 28
Nick TANDY (Porsche) 28

2017赛季各站成绩榜

1st Porsche 919 Hybrid#2 (Porsche)
2nd Oreca 07 - Gibson#38 (G-Drive Racng)
3rd Oreca 07 - Gibson#13 (G-Drive Racng)
4th Oreca 07 - Gibson#37 (G-Drive Racng)
5th Alpine A470 - Gibson#35 (Signatech Alpine Matmut)
6th Ligier JSP217 - Gibson#32 (United Autosports)
7th Oreca 07 - Gibson#40 (Graff)
8th Oreca 07 - Gibson#24 (CEFC Manor TRS Racing)
9th Toyota TS050 HYBRID#8 (Toyota)
10th Dallara P217 - Gibson#47 (Cetilar Villorba Corse)

车队积分榜

1st Porsche 111
2nd Toyota 74.5

车手积分榜

1st Brendon HARTLEY (Porsche) 83
Earl BAMBER (Porsche) 83
Timo BERNHARD (Porsche) 83
2nd Anthony DAVIDSON (Toyota ) 62
Kazuki NAKAJIMA (Toyota ) 62
Sébastien BUEMI (Toyota ) 62
3rd Ho-Pin TUNG (G-Drive Racng) 50
Oliver JARVIS (G-Drive Racng) 50
Thomas LAURENT (G-Drive Racng) 50